Allenfort, Jack (2019)
Redwood Backflow
425-495-1939
redwoodbackflow@hotmail.com

Alne, Rick (2019)
Northshore Utility District
425-508-9981 Work Cell
ralne@nud.net

Ames, Ben (2018)
Fruitland Water
253-405-7238
ben@fruitlandwater.com

Anderson, Joey (2019)
Backflow Tester
253-242-0163
yojaja1212@gmail.com

Anderson, Michael (2020)
GCF Backflow Services
360-320-9871
gcfbackflow@gmail.com

Aurand, Donovan (2019)
SRC4
509-625-7968
daurand@spokanecity.org

Babic, Kevin (2018)
City of Sumner
253-310-2889
kevinb@sumnerwa.gov

Baker, Dennis (2019)
Thurston County Public Works
360-485-3143
bakerde@co.thurston.wa.us

Baker, Glen (2019)
City of Milton
253-517-2716
gbaker@cityofmilton.net

Bagley, Thomas (2019)
Northshore Utility District
425-398-4430
tbagley@nud.net

Baird, Perry (2018)
City of Puyallup
253-841-5512
pbaird@ci.puyullup.wa.us

Bailey, Forrest (2019)
City of Tumwater
360-754-4150
TumwaterPWOPS@ci.tumwater.wa.us

Bailey, Shanna (2018)
Pierce County Water
253-341-9521
shanna.bailey@piercecountywa.gov

Ballard, Michael (2018)
Chugach Facilities
360-621-6892
ballard37@hotmail.com

Bardslee, Megan (2019)
Mama’s Backflow
206-353-4816
mamasbackflow@outlook.com

Barfield, Mark (2018)
Cascade Backflow Assembly Services LLC
360-893-5419
cascadebackflow@gmail.com

Barr, Scott (2019)
City of Monroe
360-863-4616
sbarr@monroewa.gov

Bartelheimer, Gary (2018)
City of Kirkland
425-429-1039
gbartelheimer@kirklandwa.gov

Bartko, Russ (2018)
University of Washington
206-793-5652
rdbartko@uw.edu

Bates, Jason (2018)
City of Tukwila
206-433-1860
jason.bates@tukwilawa.gov

Bauer, Bill (2018)
City of Bothell
425-471-0570
bill.bauer@bothellwa.gov

Baxmann, Dale (2020)
SPU
206-685-4498
dale.baxmann@seattle.gov

Beinbrech, Ryan (2018)
Lott Clean Water Alliance
360-528-5766
No Email Listed

Becker, Mike (2018)
Highline Water District
206-592-8920
mbecker@highlinewater.org

Bendt, Cameron (2018)
City of Puyallup
253-495-7012
cbendt@ci.puyallup.wa.us

Benson, Dale (2019)
Covington Water District
206-947-2486
dale.benson@covingtonwater.com

Blake, Chris (2018)
City of Bonney Lake
253-261-1414
mailto:blakec@ci.bonney-lake.wa.us

Bladow, Kevin (2019)
City of Everett
425-257-7824
kbladow@everettwa.us

Boggs, Tracy (2019)
SNO. CO PUD
425-397-3011
tlboggs@snopud.com

Boone, Brent (2018)
City of Aberdeen
360-537-3223
bboone@aberdeenwa.gov

Bradley, Jacob (2019)
City of Lynnwood
425-670-5221
jbradley@lynnwoodwa.gov

Brant, Montgomery (2019)
City of Sumner
253-255-6310
appyacres.mb@gmail.com

Brazeau, Mark (2018)
360-550-6865
markusarealius1@yahoo.com

Brevick, AJ (2018)
Backflows Northwest Inc.
425-277-2888
office@backflowsnorthwest.com

Brower, Dave (2019)
King County Water District No. 125
206-242-9547
office@waterdistrict125.com

Brown, Mindee (2018)
City of  Sumner
253-299-5710
mindeeb@sumnerwa.gov

Brown, Ron (2018)
RA Brown Backflow
206-226-8019
rabrownbft@yahoo.com

Bywater, Keith G. (2018)
Parkland Light & Water Co.
253-531-5666
kgbywater@comcast.net

Burnett, Jason (2019)
Archer Construction Inc.
253-872-7222
jason@archerconstruction.com

Butler, Tom (2018)
Washington Fire Sprinkler LLC
425-322-4917
tbutler@washingtonfire-safety.com

Caldwell, Kathy (2018)
City of Redmond
425-556-2847
kcaldwell@redmond.gov

Cammon, John (2018)
Riviera Community Club
253-884-9767
john@rivieraclub.org

Cantrell, Dave (2018)
Retired
425-218-3833
dave.cantrellcodes@gmail.com

Cantwell, Tim (2019)
Woodinville Water Dist
425-487-4125
tcantwell@woodinvillewater.com

Carlson, Reed (2018)
City of Ellensburg
509-962-7278
carlsonr@ci.ellensburg.wa.us

Carter, Dave (2019)
City of Bremerton Public Works
360-473-5927
dave.carter@ci.bremerton.wa.us

Case, Lloyd (2019)
City of Montesano
360-470-2417
ncase@montesano.us

Casebolt, James (2018)
Pattison Water CO.
360-412-1252
jcasebolt@comcast.net

Castro, Jose L. (2019)
Swedish Medical Center First Hill
206-327-4749
caimancubano@yahoo.com

Catlett, William (2019)
Chelan County PUD
509-661-4317
william.catlett@chelanpud.org

Chambers, Charles (2019)
City of Centralia
360-820-0736
cchambers@cityofcentrailia.com

Chelini, Steve (2019)
City of Shoreline
206-391-4841
schelini@shorelinewa.gov

Christian, Tyler (2018)
City of Monroe
360-863-4520
tchristian@monroewa.gov

Cho, James (2018)
Patriot Fire Protection
james.cho@patriotfireprotection

Choate, Robert (2018)
City of Woodland
360-606-1191
choater@woodland.wa.us

Cihak, Dave (2018)
City of Bonney Lake
253-405-6611
cihakd@ci.bonney-lake.wa.us

Clark, Branden (2019)
City of DuPont Public Works
253-964-8121
bclark@dupontwa.gov

Clarke, Eric (2018)
KCWD #54
206-878-7210
eric.clarke@kcwd54.org

Cleary, Chris (2023)
Apollo Backflow
253-872-0700
chriscleary@kingsalesnw.com

Corn, David (2018)
Puget Sound Energy
360-661-3864
sdavid.corn@pse.com

Collins, Chuck (2018)
Prograss
425-766-6073
ccollins@prograss.com

Cournyer, Keith (2019)
Thurston County Public Works
360-239-4492
keith.cournyer@co.thurston.wa.us

Covey, Dane (2018)
Coveyworks LLC
360-280-4566
dc@coveyworks.com

Cowgill, Russell (2018)
Port of Seattle
425-417-5444
russell.cowgill@gmail.com

Craig, Mike (2019)
Mt. View-Edgewood Water Co.
253-863-7348
mikec@mtvewater.com

Cravens, Jon (2019)
City of Toledo
360-864-4564
wwtp@toledotel.com

Crittenden, Heather (2019)
Patriot Fire Protection
253-312-0533
heather.crittenden@gmail.com

Crooks, Debbie (2018)
City of Kent
253 856 5646
dcrooks@kentwa.gov

Dafoe, Dave (2018)
360-515-8001
davedafoe1@gmail.com

Dahlberg, Todd (2019)
City of Bellevue
425-452-7840
tdahlberg@ellevuewa.gov

Damiri, Brahim (2019)
Swedish Medical Center – First Hill
206-335-6639
brahim.damiri@gmail.com

Davis, Julie (2019)
City of Marysville
jdavis@marysvillewa.gov
360-363-8141

Davis, Tim (2019)
Firgrove Mutual Water
253-845-1542
tdavis@firgrove.org

Deem, Steve (2018)
WA Dept. of Health
253-395-6767
steve.deem@doh.wa.gov

Dochnahl, Richard (2023)
Mt. Si Plumbing
206-999-4759
rdocnal@msn.com

Doherty, John (2019)
Aqua Matters
206-931-2595
aquamatters@outlook.com

Dorn, Adam (2018)
Lake Haven Water & Sewer District
253-561-1519
adorn@lakehaven.org

Doucette, Mark (2018)
City of Everett
425-257-7231
mailto:mdoucette@everettwa.gov

Drake, Derek (2018)
Washington State Assocation
360-855-5285
derek@va26.org

Duke, Jeffrey (2018)
WA Water Service
253-405-6014
jduke@wawater.com

Engle, Randy (2018)
XC2 Software LLC
415-456-9200
randy.engle@xc2software.com

Eastwood, Robert J. (2019)
bobeastwood@aol.com
206-233-2635

Fernley, Tim (2018)
Backflows Northwest Inc.
425-277-2888
office@backflowsnortheast.com

Fishback, Dave (2018)
City of Gig Harbor
253-851-8406
fishbach@cityofgigharbor.net

Fontaine, Victor (2018)
King County Wastewater
206-255-8150
victor.fontaine@kingcounty.gov

Foreman, Fred (2019)
City of DuPont
253-377-4971
fforeman@dupontwa.gov

Freeman, Jim (2019)
Belfair Water District #1
360-275-3008
jfreemanbwd@hcc.net

Freeman, Todd (2018)
City of Issaquah
425-837-3487
toddf@issaquahwa.gov

Fuluvaka, Sione (2019)
Central Kitsap School Dist
360-662-8262
sionef@ckschools.org

Galan, Carlos (2018)
BAVCO
800 458 3492
info@bavco.com

Gallagher, Tom (2019)
City of Everett
425-257-7224
tgallagher@everettwa.gov

Gamman, Thomas (2019)
Batmaster / ABC Water Specialty
425-397-0275
batmasterbackflow@gmail.com

Glassman, Ashlynne (2018)
Fruitland Mutual Water
253-848-5519
ashlynne@fruitlandwater.com

Goetz, William (2019)
Firgrove Mutual Inc.
253-845-1542
wgoetz@firgrove.org

Gott, Chris (2018)
Lochaven Water
425-508-3295
firstchoiceservice@gmail.com

Gonzales-Nordaby, Jacob (2018)
Clearwater Backflow
425-361-9552
clearwaterPNW@gmail.com

Gonzales, Mary (2018)
Retired
425-773-1414
mgonzales124@yahoo.com

Grant, Travis (2018)
Grant Utilities, Inc
425-449-2072
travisgrant@me.com

Grigsby, Kristen (2019)
Firgrove Mutual Water
253-848-1542
kgrigsby@firgrove.org

Grobler,Kyle (2018)
Boeing
253-273-8727
kyle.e.grobler@boeing.com

Groves, Jeffery (2018)
City of Port Angeles
360-417-3853
jgroves@cityofpa.us

Gruver, David (2018)
Pattison Water Co.
360-412-1252
dagruv81@gmail.com

Guest, Christopher (2018)
Covington Water District
2s3-261.-9988
Chris.guest@covingtonwater.com

Gumke, Brian (2019)
Northshore Utility District
425-398-44t9
bgumke@nud.net

Haddock, Jacey (2018)
City of Redmond
425-556-2800
jhaddock@redmond.gov

Hahn, Dan (2018)
Washington State Parks
360-956-4811
dan.hahn@parks.wa.gov

Hale, Doug (2019)
Town of Steilacoom
253-243-0146
doug.hale@ci.steilacoom.wa.us

Hall, Jeri (2019)
City of Kirkland
206-229-3550
jhall@kirklandwa.gov

Hamburg, Craig (2018)
City of Tacoma
253-318-1738
Craig.Hamburg@cityoftacoma.org

Hamilton, Wayne (2019)
City of Bremerton
360-473-5207
wayne.hamilton@ci.bremerton.wa.us

Hanson, Jeff (2018)
AWA Backflow
206-369-5660
wabackflow@gmail.com

Hanson, Mike (2018)
Boeing
425-894-8063
michael.h.hanson@boeing.com

Harbison, Dylan (2019)
Sammamish Plateau Water
425-392-6256
dylan.harbison@spwater.org

Hardiman, Amy (2019)
Spanaway Water Company
253-531-9024
ahardiman@spanaway-water.org

Hardiman, Ted (2018)
Fruitland Mutual Water
253-848-5519
ted@fruitlandwater.com

Hardtke, Kirk (2018)
Tacoma Power
253-579-2165
khardtke@ci.tacoma.wa.us

Hardy, Mandel (2018)
Pierce county
2s3-370-4002
Mhardy3@co.pierce.wa.us

Harris, Daniel (2018)
City of Tukwila
206-433-1860
daniel.harris@tukwila.gov

Harmon, James (2018)
King County Wastewater
206-477-9778

Harris, Daniel (2018)
City of Tukwila
206-433-1860
Daniel.harris@tukwilawa.gov

Hayes, Brent (2019)
City of Bellingham
360-303-1730
bhayes@cob.org

Hemingway, Scott (2019)
WETRC — Green River College
253-288-3381
shemingway@greenriver.edu

Hempel, Tom (2019)
Coast 2 Coast Backflow Inc.
503-580-1660
tom@hempel.cx

Heinrichs, Caleb (2018)
University of Puget Soung
253-370-4297
cheinrichs@pugetsound.edu

Hendrix, Lance (2018)
University of Washington
253-223-4420
hendri@uw.edu

Herrin, Brett (2019)
Soo’s Creek W&S
253-630-9900
bherrin@sooscreek.com

Herz, Jody (2018)
City of Woodland
360-225-7999
mailto:herzj@ci.woodland.wa.us

Heuer, Keith (2018)
King County Wastewater Treatment
425-422-5430
keith.heuer@kingcounty.gov

Hiatt, Heidi (2019)
City of Kirkland
425-587-3912
hhiatt@kirklandwa.gov

Hickman, Jakeb (2019)
City of Pasco
509-521-1850
hickmanj@pasco-wa.gov

Hines, Glenn (2018)
Western States Fire Protection
206-473-9634
glenn.hines@wsfp.us

Hirai, Katarina (2018)
Silver Lake Water and Sewer District
425-337-3647
khirai@slwsd.com

Hobbs, Lane (2019)
Lane’s Quality Service
hobber2001@hotmail.com

Holmes, Caleb (2018)
Backflows Northwest Inc.
425-277-2888
office@backflowsnorthwest.com

Holmes, Larry (Retired) (2019)
FBN Testing Repair
425-999-5546
Holmes117@gmail.com

Holte, Mick (2018)
City of Renton
425-430-7207
mholte@rentonwa.gov

Holter, Daren H.  (2018)
City of Tacoma
253-244-4521
dholter@cityoftacoma.org

Houghton, Brian (2018)
WA Water Service
360-301-6111
bhoughton@wawater.com

Howard, Craig (2018)
Patriot Fire Protection
craig.howard@patriotfire.com

Hubbert, Bob (2019)
City of Seattle SPU
206-684-5804
bob.hubbert@seattle.gov

Hudkins, Lance (2019)
SRC4
509-625-7967
lhudkins@spokanecity.org

Hull, Susan (2018)
WA Water Service
253-851-4060
shull@wawater.com

Hurst, Brandon (2018)
City of Bremerton
360-473-5207
brandon.hurst@ci.bremerton.wa.us

Ivey, John (2018)
City of Yelm
360-258-9543
johni@ci.yelm.wa.us

Jackson, Tim (2018)
City of Snohomish
360-282-3170
jackson@snohomishwa.gov

Jacoby, Gayle (2019)
Soos Creek Water & sewer
253-630-9900
gjacoby@sooscreek.com

Jeffreys, Mont (2018)
Hartstene Pointe Water-Sewer District
360-545-7411
info@hpwatersewer.com

Jensen, Kelly (2019)
DJs Plumbing LLC
360-736-6444
Kelly@djsplumbingllc.com

Jones, Larry (2019)
Firgrove Mutual Water
253-845-1542
ljones@firgrove.org

Kelson, Justin (2019)
City of Vancouver
360-487-8279
justin.kelsom@cityofvancouver.us

Kemp, Robert (2018)
Harborview Medical Center (U of W)
425-463-7758
rkemp425@gmail.com

Kiesel, Richard (2018)
City of port Towndsend
360-379-4434
rkiesel@cityofpt.us

King, Ron (2019)
A-BAT backflow testing
425-334-6423
P.O. Box 2374 Everett WA, 98213

Kinlow, Prentice (2018)
City of Bonney Lake
253-442-4905
kinlowp@ci.bonney-lake.wa.us


Kirkland, Han (2019)
City of Tuckwila
206-433-1860
han.kirkland@tukwilawa.gov

Kitchens, Bill (2018)
Big Dog Sales NW
360-202-9952
williaml.kitchens@gmail.com

Knight II, William (2018)
Valley Water Disctrict
253-841-9678
bill@valleywaterdistrict.com

Kobylk, Jeff (2018)
City of Edmonds
425-771-0235
jeff.kobylk@edmondswa.gov

Knight, William (2019)
Valley Water District
bill@valleywaterdistrict.com

Kuca, Dave (2018)
A+ Backflow Inc.
425-830-3749
aplusbacklfow@hotmail.com

Kuhlman, Bill (2019)
Silver Lake Water and Sewer District
425-337-3647
bkuhlman@slwsd.com

Lalau-Hitchcock, Selina (2019)
City of Lacey Public Works
360-486-8705
slalauhi@ci.lacey.wa.us

Langford, Rod (2019)
City of Tukwila
rod.langford@tukwilawa.gov

Langford, Rod (2018)
City of Tukwila
206-433-1860
rodney.langford@tukwilawa.gov

Lathum, Bill (2019)
West Sound Utility District
360-876-2545
blathum@wsud.us

Lawrence, Dallas (2018)
City of Bellingham
360-778-7700
ddlawrence@cob.org

Lay, Eric (2018)
253-327-5806
elay.vortex@outlook.com

Lee, Jeffery (2018)
Patriot Fire Protection
jeffery.lee@patriotfire.com

Lee, Mike (2019)
City of Bellingham
360-778-7738
mlee@ccb.org

Lee, Derek (2018)
Port of Seattle
206-214-5603
djlewis211@msn.com

Leonard, Terry (2019)
Ace Backflow Only
253-250-1295
acebackflowonly@gmail.com

Lewis, Derek (2018)
Port of Seattle
206-214-5603

Lewis, Jim (2019)
City of Vancouver
360-487-8276
jim.lewis@cityofvancouver.us

Leyde, Casey (2018)
City of Mercer Island
206-275-7782
casey.leyde@mercergov.org

Little, Courtney (2018)
North Perry Ave Water District
360-373-9508 ext. 211
c.little@northperrywd.org

Linkkila, Jeremy (2019)
Patriot Fire Protection
253-312-0533
heather.crittenden@gmail.com

Loch, Dan (2018)
City of lssaquah
425-837-3470
danl@issaquahwa.gov

Love, Sandy (Retired)
206-817-3033
Sandy.Love625@gmail.com

Lovett, Joe (2018)
City of Bonney Lake
253-261-1058
lovettj@ci.bonney-lake.wa.us

Lucht, Kristi (2019)
City of Vancouver
360-518-7268
kristi.lucht@cityofvancouver.us

Main, Rob (2019)
On-Site Testing
360-389-6597
onsitetesting@yahoo.com

Maiefski, Ethan (2018)
Northshore Utility District
425-471-3017
emaiefski@hud.net

Manning, Mark (2018)
Patriot Fire Protection
253-284-3506
mark.manning@patriotfire.com

Mapes, Rod (2018)
City of Tacoma
253-502-8207 (Shelly Admin)
shelly(Admin)shals@ci.tacoma.wa.us

Markham, Tim (2019)
City of Everett
425-257-8833
tmarkham@everettwa.gov

Martin, Heather (2018)
City of Kent
253-856-5642
hmartin@kentwa.gov

Martin, Russ (2018)
208-312-2330
russellmartinis@gmail.com

Martin, Scott (2018)
University of Washington
206-221-4379
martinrs@uw.edu

Mayes, Travis (2018)
Renton Housing Authority
206-423-3629
tm@rentonhousing.org

McBryde, Steve (2018)
Apollo Flow Controls
360-798-5751
steve.mcbryde@conbraco.com

McCool, Matt (2018)
Harborview Medical Center
206-601-6920

McDaniel, Laurel (2018)
D&B Backflow LLC
509-679-3264
dbbackflow@gmail.com

McGivern, Mike (2018)
City of Kirkland
425-587-3616
mmcgivern@kirkland.wa.gov

McKay, Grant (2018)
Aquasense
4250864 2300
grant@aquasense.bz

McLaughlin, Dennis (Retired)
Retired-Officer
206-364-9643
mclaughlin.d.p@outlook.com

McLaughlin, Dominic (2019)
McLaughlin’s Peninsula Backflow Service
206-890-8337
Dominic@mclaughlinsbackflow.com

McMurphy, Linda (Retired)
425-771-0235
mcmurphyharris@comcast.net

Mercado, Jennifer (2018)
BAT Lady
253-514-9935
batlady@yahoo.com

Messinger, HD (2018)
City of Bonney Lake
253-261-4215
messingerh@ci.bonney-lake.wa.us

Miller, Mike (2018)
DJ’s Plumbing LLC.
360-736-6444
office@djsplumbingllc.com

Mincy, Steve (2018)
Lott Clean Water Alliance
360-528-5767
No Email Listed

Miracle, Jim (2018)
City of Bonney Lake
253-261-7404
miraclej@ci.bonney-lake.wa.us

Moe, Jason (2018)
Batman Testing
206-228-1618
batmantesting@hotmail.com

Monaghan, James M. (2018)
WA Water Service
253-405-9995
jmonaghan@wawater.com

Morrow, Stephen (2019)
North Star Water Assn.
360-303-7934
stevejmorrow1@gmail.com

Munson, Alan (2018)
City of Issaquah
425-837-3470
alanm@issaquahwa.gov

Nelson, Mike (2020)
City of Puyallup
253-841-5524
mnelson@ci.puyallup.us

Nelson, Robert (2018)
Seattle Housing Authority
robert.nelson@seattlehousing.org

Nessly, Charles (Chic) (2019)
Sammamish Plateau Water
425-295-3213
chic.nessly@spwater.org

Neumann, Starrla (2018)
WA Water Service
253-358-0308
sneumann@wawater.com

Neville, Rachel (2019)
Washington Certification Services
253-288-3371
rneville@greenriver.edu

Newman, Robert. G. (2019)
MacDonald – Miller
206-510-4092
bob.newman@macmiller.com

Nix, Von (2019)
City of Port Orchard
360-876-4991
vnix@cityofportorchard.us

O’Dwyer, Michael (2019)
XC2 Software LLC
415-456-9200
zachary.lehrer@xc2software.com

Olson, Jonathan (2019)
City of Bellingham
360-594-2998
jonolson@cob.org

Olver, Ben (2018)
Patriot Fire Protection
253-651-0777
ben.olver@patriotfire.com

Oord, Paula (2018)
King County Water D #49
206-242-8535
poord@wd49.com

Orme, Jeff (2019)
City of Vancouver
360-487-8279
jeff.orme@city of vancouver.us

Ottow, Jordan (2018)
City of Monroe
360-863-4546
jottow@monroewa.gov

Panni, Zachary (2019)
360-204-2400
ezachleo@outlook.com

Parks, Casey (2018)
Silver Lake Water & Sewer District
425-750-9854
cparks@slwsd.com

Patching, Kevin (2019)
Thurston County Public Works
360-239-4486
patchik@co.thurston.wa.us

Peck, Greg (2018)
Patriot Fire Protection
gregory.peck@patriotfire.com

Peddy, Daniel (2018)
City of Bothell
425-471-0310
dan.peddy@bothellwa.gov

Pedersen, Erik (2019)
City of Kent
253-856-5659
ewpedersen@kentwa.gov

Peredo, Tony (2018)
Rainier View Water Co
253-537-6634
tony@rainierviewwater.com

Petersen, Ricky (2018)
Cedar River Water & Sew
425-255-6370
rpetersen@crwsd.com

Pfeiffer, Linda (2019)
A Woman’s Touch LLC
425-333-4934
eatlamb@msn.com

Piekarski, Andrew (2019)
Silver Lake Water and Sewer District
425-750-0047
apiekarski@slwsd.com

Plesnarski, Ray (2018)
Conbraco
570-527-2018
ray.plesnarski@conbraco.com

Ploegman, Christopher (2018)
Port of Seattle
206-391-8263
ploegman.c@portseattle.org

Popich, Josh (2018)
Comfort Systems USA Northwest
425-835-9294
ioshpopich@gmail.com

Portlock, Ken (2018)
City of Vancouver
360-487-8276
ken.portlock@cityofvancouver.us

Purzycki, Jim (2018)
BAVCO
800 458 3492
info@bavco.com

Radcliffe, Scott (2018)
Backflows Northwest Inc.
425-277-2888
office@backflowsnorthwest.com

Rae, Sandy (2018)
Lakewood Water District
253-588-4423
srae@lakewoodwater.org

Rainwater, Jack (2018)
Boing
206-351-9104
jackzhearts@gmail.com

Rae, Sandy (2018)
Lakewood Water District
253-588-4423
srae@lakewoodwater.org

Ray, Caroline “Ann” (2018)
City of Snohomish
360-282-3165
ray@snohomishwa.gov

Reedy, Todd (2019)
City of Tukwila
206-433-1863
todd.reedy@tukwilawa.gov

Reames, Evan (2019)
Harbor Pump CO
253-377-1867
harborpump@gmail.com

Reyes, Ruben (2018)
Lakehaven Water & Sewer District
253-945-1659
rreyes@lakehaven.org

Riehl, Kelly (2018)
Marshal Waterworks LLC
206-391-0007
marshal_waterworks@comcast.net

Risto, Don (2019)
City of Battle Ground
360-342-5361
don.risto@cityofbg.org

Rodriquez, Jose (2018)
Madigan Army Med. Cntr.
253-905-3842
joe@cirocom.net

Ronscavage, Ursilla (2018)
City of Bonney Lake
253-293-3091
ronscavageu@ci.bonney-lake.wa.us

Russell, Alyse (2018)
City of Puyallup
253-405-5832
alyse@ci.puyallup.wa.us

Sacksteder, Steve (2020)
Firgrove Mutual Water
253-845-1542
ssacksteder@firgrove.org

Salter, James (2020)
Pop’s Backflow Testing
206-551-5174
popsbackflow@gmail.com

Salter, Soloman (2020)
Pop’s Backflow Testing
206-551-5174
popsbackflow@gmail.com

Saxon, Jimmy (2019)
Flow Six Inc.
206-551-5242
flowsix@outlook.com

Schwind, Eric (2019)
Lakewood Water District
253-588-4423
eschwind@lakewoodwater.org

Scott, Lora (2019)
Summit Water & Supply Co
253-537-7781
lscott@summitwater.org

Severson, John (2018)
Skyway Water & Sewer District
206-772-7343
johns@skywayws.org

Sexsmith, Matt (2018)
Washington State Parks
360-956-4811
matt.sexsmith@parks.wa.gov

Sherls, Wayne (2018)
Jet Industries
619-630-6876
waynesherls258@gmail.com

Sheldon, Dave (2019)
Northern Waters Inc.
dave@northernwatersinc.com

Shilling, Courtney (2018)
Skagit PUD
360-778-7739
Shilling@skagitpud.org

Sigmen, Roger (2019)
Commercial Fire Protection
360-661-2360
Roger@cfirepro.com

Simpson, Chris (2018)
Apollo Backflow
253-394-3004
chrissimpson@kingsalesnw.com

Sires, Debbie (2018)
City of Bonney Lake
253-447-4319
siresd@ci.bonney-lake.wa.us

Sizemore, John (2019)
City of Bellevue
425-452-5208
jsizemore@bellevuewa.gov

Smith, Ashley (2019)
City of Lacey Public Water
360-413-4341
acsmith@ci.lacey.wa.us

Smith, Charles (2018)
Backflows Northwest
425-277-2888
office@backflowsnorthwest.com

Smith, Mike (2018)
Port of Seattle
206-787-4815
smith.m@portseattle.org

Smith, Wednesday (2018)
City of Redmond WA
206-948-0484
wsmith@redmond.gov

Snyder, Carla (2018)
Coal Creek Utility Dist
425 235 9200
csnyder@ccud.org

Solis, Esmelin (2018)
Madigan Army Med. Cntr.
253-905-5192
esmelin.d.solis.civ@m2il.mil

Stacey, Shane (2019)
Mechanical Agents
206-455-1205
shane@mechagents.com

Stedman, Les (2018)
Central Kitsap School District
360-662-8265
less@ckschools.org

Still, Bryan (2018)
City of Tukwila
206-433-1863
bryan.still@tukwilawa.gov

Stinson, Bobby (2018)
Patriot Fire Protection
bobby.stinson@patriot fire.com

Stringer, Reuben (2019)
Thurston County Public Works
360-480-8770
stringr@co.thurston.wa.us

Stockman, Glenn (2019)
Covington Water District
253-867-0944
glenn.stockman@covingtonwater.com

Sutton, Chris (2018)
Backflows Northwest
209-939-0982
office@backsflowsnw.com

Swanson, Evan (2019)
City of Kent
253-856-5527
eswanson@kentwa.gov

Swenson, Susan (2018)
City of Kent
253-856-5527
eswanson@kentwa.gov

Taitano, Mark (2019)
Commercial Fire Protection
360-661-4147
mark@cfirepro.com

Talley, Stephanie (2019)
City of Seattle SPU
206-684-3536
stephanie.talley@seattle.gov

Telecky, A.H. (2019)
City of Hoquiam – Retired
atelecky@comcast.net

Thompson, Russell (2019)
Washington State Association
360-480-4313
russt@us26.org

Trotter, Tony (2018)
253-313-3843
trotterbt@gmail.com

Thrush, Mike (2018)
Western States Fire Protection Co.
206-472-3886
mike.thrush@wsfp.us

Unkrur, Kenneth A. (2018)
Parkland Light & Water Co.
253-531-5666
kunkrur@plw.coop

Van Diest, Scott (2018)
City of Bellinham
360-778-7700
svandiest@cob.org

Van Doorn, Steve (2018)
Backflows Northwest Inc.
425-277-2888
office@backflowsnortheast.com

Van Quaethem, Josh (2019)
5 Star Backflow Services
425-516-3580
josh@5starbackflow.com

Vargo, Karen “Smitty” (2019)
West Sound Utility District
360-876-2545
kvargo@wsud.us

Vazquez, Doug (2018)
Washington State Parks
360-956-4811
dan.hahn@parks.wa.gov

Vedder, Paul (2018)
Washington State Parks
360-956-4811
paul.vedder@parks.wa.gov

Waite, Jim (2018)
City of Edmonds
425-771-0235
Jim.Waite@edmondswa.gov

Walston, Rocky (2019)
City of Milton
253-517-2742
rwalston@cityofmilton.net

Webster, Amanda (2018)
Archer Construction Inc.
253-872-7222
awebster@archerconstruction.com

Wells, Kevin (2018 & 2019)
Western States Fire Protection Co.
425-563-3847
kevin.wells@wsfp.us

White, Kelsey (2018)
City of Sumner
253-299-5710
kelsevw@sumnerwa.gov

Williams, Robert (2019)
West Sound Utility District
360-876-2545
rwilliams@wsud.us

Wilson, Randy (2018)
American Mechanical
360-470-2508
randy@americanmechanicalcorp.com

Williams, Scott (2018)
King County Wastewater
206-898-4667
scott.williams@kingcounty.gov

Winters, Brent (2018)
West Soundy Utility District
360-876-2545
bwinters@wsud.us

Wright, Jean E. (2019)
Pierce County P&PW
360-561-8341
howardswright@@comcast.net

Wright, Suzanne (2018)
Tacoma Public Utilities
253-347-1657
swrisht@cityoftacorna.org

Wright, Tim (2019)
City of Port Angeles
360-417-4886
twright@cityofpa.us

Zahnow, Sheila (2018)
AAA Backflow
425-870-9792
aaabackflow.wa@gmail.com

Ziesing, Ron (2018)
HM Water Service
206-369-3173
ziesings@yahoo.com

Zoepfl, Chris (2019)
Lakehaven Utility District
253 946-5427
czoepfl@lakehaven.org

Zorn, Rebecca (2019)
360-391-0608
jansmab@yahoo.com

 

NOTE:

The membership list is not automatically updated when dues and registrations are received.  Our list is updated manually and periodically by volunteer staff.  If you have paid your dues and do not see your name it may be between updating periods.   Thank you.

LAST UPDATE: 3.13.19